Сезон 2022-23

Чемпіонат Львівщини Вища ліга Сезон 2022-2023
Print
1-й ТУР 18-20.11.2022 13-11-2022 00:00 ВК "Сокіл-Сокаль" 3 : 0 ВК "Комарно"
  20-11-2022 00:00 ВК "Новояворівськ" 0 : 3 ВК "Пляжний Львів"
  20-11-2022 00:00 ВК "ДЮСШ-Рись" 3 : 1 ВК "Сколе"
  20-11-2022 00:00 ВК "Пустомити" 3 : 2 ВК "Стріла"
  20-11-2022 00:00 ВК "Єдність" 3 : 0 ВК "Потелич"
  20-11-2022 00:00 ВК "Датський Текстиль" 3 : 0 ВК "Пляжний Львів"-2
  20-11-2022 00:00 СОК ВК "Жидачів" 3 : 0 ВК "Трускавець"
  20-11-2022 00:00 ВК "Солонка" 3 : 1 ВК "MostVolley"
  20-11-2022 00:00 ВК "Комарно" 3 : 1 ВК "Городок"

2-Й ТУР 02-04.12 09-11.12.2022 04-12-2022 00:00 ВК "Городок" 0 : 3 ВК "Сокіл-Сокаль"
  11-12-2022 00:00 ВК "Технолог" 3 : 0 ВК "Пустомити"
  11-12-2022 00:00 ВК "Сокіл-Сокаль" 1 : 3 ВК "Єдність"
  11-12-2022 00:00 ВК "Пляжний Львів"-2 0 : 3 ВК "Солонка"
  11-12-2022 00:00 ВК "Городок" 0 : 3 ВК "ДЮСШ-Рись"
  11-12-2022 00:00 ВК "MostVolley" 1 : 3 ВК "Новояворівськ"
  11-12-2022 00:00 ВК "Трускавець" 0 : 3 ВК "Комарно"
  11-12-2022 00:00 ВК "Стріла" 1 : 3 ВК "Датський Текстиль"
  11-12-2022 00:00 ВК "Потелич" 0 : 3 СОК ВК "Жидачів"

3-й ТУР 16-18 23-25.12.2022 18-12-2022 00:00 ВК "Пляжний Львів" 3 : 2 ВК "MostVolley"
  18-12-2022 00:00 ВК "Сколе" 3 : 0 ВК "Городок"
  18-12-2022 00:00 ВК "Датський Текстиль" 3 : 2 ВК "Технолог"
  18-12-2022 00:00 СОК ВК "Жидачів" 0 : 3 ВК "Сокіл-Сокаль"
  18-12-2022 00:00 ВК "Солонка" 0 : 3 ВК "Стріла"
  18-12-2022 00:00 ВК "Комарно" 3 : 0 ВК "Потелич"
  18-12-2022 00:00 ВК "Новояворівськ" 2 : 3 ВК "Пляжний Львів"-2
  18-12-2022 00:00 ВК "ДЮСШ-Рись" 3 : 0 ВК "Трускавець"
  25-12-2022 00:00 ВК "ДЮСШ-Рись" 2 : 3 ВК "Сокіл-Сокаль"

4-й ТУР 13-15.01.2023 15-01-2023 00:00 ВК "Технолог" 3 : 1 ВК "Солонка"
  15-01-2023 00:00 ВК "Єдність" 3 : 0 СОК ВК "Жидачів"
  15-01-2023 00:00 ВК "Пустомити" 3 : 1 ВК "Датський Текстиль"
  15-01-2023 00:00 ВК "Трускавець" 2 : 3 ВК "Сколе"
  15-01-2023 00:00 ВК "Пляжний Львів"-2 - : - ВК "Пляжний Львів"
  15-01-2023 00:00 ВК "Стріла" 3 : 0 ВК "Новояворівськ"
  15-01-2023 00:00 ВК "Потелич" 0 : 3 ВК "ДЮСШ-Рись"

5-й ТУР 20-22.01 2023 22-01-2023 00:00 ВК "Пляжний Львів" 0 : 3 ВК "Стріла"
  22-01-2023 00:00 ВК "Городок" 3 : 1 ВК "Трускавець"
  22-01-2023 00:00 ВК "MostVolley" - : - ВК "Пляжний Львів"-2
  22-01-2023 00:00 ВК "Солонка" 3 : 1 ВК "Пустомити"
  22-01-2023 00:00 ВК "Комарно" 1 : 3 ВК "Єдність"
  22-01-2023 00:00 ВК "Новояворівськ" 0 : 3 ВК "Технолог"
  22-01-2023 00:00 ВК "Сколе" 3 : 1 ВК "Потелич"

6-й ТУР 03-05.02.2023 05-02-2023 00:00 ВК "Пустомити" 3 : 1 ВК "Новояворівськ"
  05-02-2023 00:00 ВК "Єдність" 3 : 1 ВК "ДЮСШ-Рись"
  05-02-2023 00:00 ВК "Стріла" 3 : 0 ВК "MostVolley"
  05-02-2023 00:00 ВК "Потелич" 1 : 3 ВК "Городок"
  05-02-2023 00:00 ВК "Технолог" 3 : 1 ВК "Пляжний Львів"
  05-02-2023 00:00 ВК "Сокіл-Сокаль" 3 : 0 ВК "Сколе"
  05-02-2023 00:00 ВК "Датський Текстиль" 3 : 0 ВК "Солонка"
  05-02-2023 00:00 СОК ВК "Жидачів" 1 : 3 ВК "Комарно"

7-й ТУР 17-19.02.2023 19-02-2023 00:00 ВК "MostVolley" 0 : 3 ВК "Технолог"
  19-02-2023 00:00 ВК "Трускавець" - : - ВК "Потелич"
  19-02-2023 00:00 ВК "Новояворівськ" 1 : 3 ВК "Датський Текстиль"
  19-02-2023 00:00 ВК "ДЮСШ-Рись" 3 : 1 СОК ВК "Жидачів"
  19-02-2023 00:00 ВК "Пляжний Львів" 1 : 3 ВК "Пустомити"
  19-02-2023 00:00 ВК "Пляжний Львів"-2 0 : 3 ВК "Стріла"
  19-02-2023 00:00 ВК "Сколе" 0 : 3 ВК "Єдність"

8-й ТУР 10-12.03.2023 12-03-2023 00:00 ВК "Датський Текстиль" 3 : 0 ВК "Пляжний Львів"
  12-03-2023 00:00 СОК ВК "Жидачів" 3 : 2 ВК "Сколе"
  12-03-2023 00:00 ВК "Технолог" 3 : 0 ВК "Пляжний Львів"-2
  12-03-2023 00:00 ВК "Сокіл-Сокаль" 3 : 0 ВК "Трускавець"
  12-03-2023 00:00 ВК "Пустомити" 2 : 3 ВК "MostVolley"
  12-03-2023 00:00 ВК "Єдність" 3 : 0 ВК "Городок"
  12-03-2023 00:00 ВК "Солонка" 1 : 3 ВК "Новояворівськ"
  12-03-2023 00:00 ВК "Комарно" 0 : 3 ВК "ДЮСШ-Рись"

9-й ТУР 24-26.03.2023 26-03-2023 00:00 ВК "Пляжний Львів"-2 0 : 3 ВК "Пустомити"
  26-03-2023 00:00 ВК "Трускавець" 0 : 3 ВК "Єдність"
  26-03-2023 00:00 ВК "Пляжний Львів" 2 : 3 ВК "Солонка"
  26-03-2023 00:00 ВК "Сколе" 3 : 2 ВК "Комарно"
  26-03-2023 00:00 ВК "MostVolley" 3 : 2 ВК "Датський Текстиль"
  26-03-2023 00:00 ВК "Городок" 0 : 3 СОК ВК "Жидачів"
  26-03-2023 00:00 ВК "Стріла" 1 : 3 ВК "Технолог"
  26-03-2023 00:00 ВК "Потелич" 0 : 3 ВК "Сокіл-Сокаль"

ПІВФІНАЛ 07-05-2023 12:00 ВК "Технолог" 0 : 3 ВК "Сокіл-Сокаль"
  07-05-2023 13:00 ВК "Датський Текстиль" 1 : 3 ВК "Єдність"

ФІНАЛ 14-05-2023 12:00 ВК "Технолог" 3 : 2 ВК "Датський Текстиль"
  14-05-2023 14:00 ВК "Сокіл-Сокаль" 2 : 3 ВК "Єдність"