Чемпіонат Львівщини Сезон 2017-2018
Print
1-коло Група Б 22-10-2017 00:00 ВК "Солонка" 3 : 0 ВК "ОЛІМП"
  22-10-2017 00:00 ВК "Пустомити" 3 : 0 ВК "Комарно"

1-коло Група А 22-10-2017 11:00 ВК "Єдність" 1 : 3 ВК "Ватрух"
  22-10-2017 15:00 ВК "Технолог" 1 : 3 ВК "Володар-SANGA"

1-коло Група Б 22-10-2017 15:00 ВК "Новояворівськ" 3 : 1 ВК "Золочів"
  22-10-2017 16:00 ВК "Конюхів" 3 : 1 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ"

1-коло Група А 22-10-2017 17:00 КЛВ "Сокіл" 1 : 3 ВК "Датський Текстиль"
  29-10-2017 00:00 ВК "Володар-SANGA" 3 : 0 КЛВ "Сокіл"
  29-10-2017 00:00 ВК "Борислав" 3 : 0 ВК "Єдність"

1-коло Група Б 29-10-2017 00:00 ВК "Солонка" 3 : 0 ВК "Золочів"
  29-10-2017 00:00 ВК "ОЛІМП" 3 : 2 ВК "Комарно"
  29-10-2017 00:00 ВК "Новояворівськ" - : - Жидачівська ДЮСШ
  29-10-2017 00:00 ВК "Пустомити" 3 : 1 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ"

1-коло Група А 05-11-2017 15:00 ВК "Володар-SANGA" 3 : 0 ВК "Датський Текстиль"
  05-11-2017 15:00 КЛВ "Сокіл" 0 : 3 ВК "Ватрух"
  05-11-2017 15:00 ВК "Технолог" 3 : 2 ВК "Борислав"

1-коло Група Б 05-11-2017 15:00 Жидачівська ДЮСШ - : - ВК "Пустомити"
  05-11-2017 15:00 ВК "Конюхів" 1 : 3 ВК "Новояворівськ"
  05-11-2017 15:00 ВК "Золочів" 0 : 3 ВК "ОЛІМП"
  05-11-2017 15:00 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ" 0 : 3 ВК "Солонка"

1-коло Група А 19-11-2017 12:00 ВК "Борислав" 3 : 0 КЛВ "Сокіл"
  19-11-2017 12:00 ВК "Ватрух" 3 : 0 ВК "Датський Текстиль"
  19-11-2017 12:00 ВК "Єдність" 3 : 0 ВК "Технолог"

1-коло Група Б 19-11-2017 12:00 ВК "ОЛІМП" 3 : 0 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ"
  19-11-2017 12:00 ВК "Комарно" 3 : 1 ВК "Золочів"
  19-11-2017 12:00 ВК "Пустомити" 1 : 3 ВК "Конюхів"
  19-11-2017 12:00 ВК "Солонка" - : - Жидачівська ДЮСШ
  26-11-2017 12:00 ВК "Конюхів" 3 : 0 ВК "Солонка"
  26-11-2017 12:00 ВК "Новояворівськ" 1 : 3 ВК "Пустомити"
  26-11-2017 12:00 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ" 0 : 3 ВК "Комарно"
  26-11-2017 12:00 Жидачівська ДЮСШ - : - ВК "ОЛІМП"

1-коло Група А 26-11-2017 13:00 КЛВ "Сокіл" 0 : 3 ВК "Єдність"
  26-11-2017 13:00 ВК "Володар-SANGA" 3 : 0 ВК "Ватрух"
  26-11-2017 13:00 ВК "Датський Текстиль" 0 : 3 ВК "Борислав"
  03-12-2017 12:00 ВК "Борислав" 0 : 3 ВК "Володар-SANGA"
  03-12-2017 12:00 ВК "Технолог" 3 : 0 КЛВ "Сокіл"
  03-12-2017 12:00 ВК "Єдність" 3 : 0 ВК "Датський Текстиль"

1-коло Група Б 03-12-2017 12:00 ВК "Комарно" - : - Жидачівська ДЮСШ
  03-12-2017 12:00 ВК "Золочів" 3 : 0 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ"
  03-12-2017 12:00 ВК "Солонка" 3 : 1 ВК "Новояворівськ"
  03-12-2017 12:00 ВК "ОЛІМП" 1 : 3 ВК "Конюхів"

1-коло Група А 10-12-2017 12:00 ВК "Ватрух" 3 : 0 ВК "Борислав"
  10-12-2017 12:00 ВК "Володар-SANGA" 3 : 0 ВК "Єдність"
  10-12-2017 12:00 ВК "Датський Текстиль" 0 : 3 ВК "Технолог"

1-коло Група Б 10-12-2017 12:00 ВК "Пустомити" 2 : 3 ВК "Солонка"
  10-12-2017 12:00 ВК "Новояворівськ" 3 : 1 ВК "ОЛІМП"
  10-12-2017 12:00 Жидачівська ДЮСШ - : - ВК "Золочів"
  10-12-2017 12:00 ВК "Конюхів" 3 : 1 ВК "Комарно"
  17-12-2017 12:00 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ" - : - Жидачівська ДЮСШ
  17-12-2017 12:00 ВК "Золочів" 0 : 3 ВК "Конюхів"
  17-12-2017 12:00 ВК "ОЛІМП" 3 : 1 ВК "Пустомити"
  17-12-2017 12:00 ВК "Комарно" 2 : 3 ВК "Новояворівськ"

1-коло Група А 20-12-2017 19:00 ВК "Ватрух" 3 : 2 ВК "Технолог"

1-коло Група Б 24-12-2017 12:00 Жидачівська ДЮСШ - : - ВК "Конюхів"
  24-12-2017 12:00 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ" 1 : 3 ВК "Новояворівськ"
  24-12-2017 12:00 ВК "Солонка" 3 : 0 ВК "Комарно"
  24-12-2017 12:00 ВК "Золочів" 0 : 3 ВК "Пустомити"

2-коло Група А 21-01-2018 13:00 ВК "Єдність" 1 : 3 ВК "Володар-SANGA"
  21-01-2018 13:00 ВК "Технолог" 2 : 3 ВК "Датський Текстиль"
  21-01-2018 13:00 ВК "Борислав" - : - ВК "Ватрух"
  28-01-2018 13:00 ВК "Борислав" 0 : 3 ВК "Технолог"
  28-01-2018 13:00 ВК "Володар-SANGA" 3 : 0 ВК "Датський Текстиль"
  28-01-2018 13:00 ВК "Ватрух" 3 : 1 КЛВ "Сокіл"

2-коло Група Б 04-02-2018 13:00 ВК "Золочів" 0 : 3 ВК "Новояворівськ"
  04-02-2018 13:00 ВК "ОЛІМП" 1 : 3 ВК "Солонка"
  04-02-2018 13:00 ВК "Комарно" 3 : 2 ВК "Пустомити"
  04-02-2018 13:00 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ" 0 : 3 ВК "Конюхів"

2-коло Група А 11-02-2018 13:00 КЛВ "Сокіл" - : - ВК "Володар-SANGA"
  11-02-2018 13:00 ВК "Єдність" 3 : -1 ВК "Борислав"
  11-02-2018 13:00 ВК "Технолог" 1 : 3 ВК "Ватрух"

2-коло Група Б 11-02-2018 13:00 ВК "Комарно" 1 : 3 ВК "ОЛІМП"
  11-02-2018 13:00 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ" 0 : 3 ВК "Пустомити"
  18-02-2018 13:00 ВК "ОЛІМП" 3 : 1 ВК "Золочів"
  18-02-2018 13:00 ВК "Солонка" 3 : 0 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ"
  18-02-2018 13:00 ВК "Новояворівськ" 3 : 2 ВК "Конюхів"

2-коло Група А 25-02-2018 13:00 ВК "Датський Текстиль" 3 : 0 КЛВ "Сокіл"
  25-02-2018 13:00 ВК "Володар-SANGA" - : - ВК "Технолог"
  25-02-2018 13:00 ВК "Ватрух" 3 : 1 ВК "Єдність"
  18-03-2018 13:00 КЛВ "Сокіл" - : - ВК "Борислав"
  18-03-2018 13:00 ВК "Датський Текстиль" - : - ВК "Ватрух"
  18-03-2018 13:00 ВК "Технолог" 1 : 3 ВК "Єдність"

2-коло Група Б 18-03-2018 13:00 ВК "Конюхів" 3 : 1 ВК "Пустомити"
  18-03-2018 13:00 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ" 2 : 3 ВК "ОЛІМП"
  18-03-2018 13:00 ВК "Золочів" - : - ВК "Комарно"

2-коло Група А 25-03-2018 13:00 ВК "Єдність" 3 : 0 КЛВ "Сокіл"
  25-03-2018 13:00 ВК "Ватрух" - : - ВК "Володар-SANGA"
  25-03-2018 13:00 ВК "Борислав" - : - ВК "Датський Текстиль"

2-коло Група Б 25-03-2018 13:00 ВК "Солонка" 3 : 2 ВК "Конюхів"
  25-03-2018 13:00 ВК "Пустомити" 3 : 2 ВК "Новояворівськ"
  25-03-2018 13:00 ВК "Золочів" 0 : 3 ВК "Солонка"
  25-03-2018 13:00 ВК "Комарно" - : - ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ"

2-коло Група А 22-04-2018 13:00 ВК "Володар-SANGA" - : - ВК "Борислав"
  22-04-2018 13:00 КЛВ "Сокіл" - : - ВК "Технолог"
  22-04-2018 13:00 ВК "Датський Текстиль" 3 : 2 ВК "Єдність"

2-коло Група Б 22-04-2018 13:00 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ" - : - ВК "Золочів"
  22-04-2018 13:00 ВК "Новояворівськ" 1 : 3 ВК "Солонка"
  22-04-2018 13:00 ВК "Конюхів" 3 : 0 ВК "ОЛІМП"
  29-04-2018 13:00 ВК "Комарно" 1 : 3 ВК "Конюхів"
  29-04-2018 13:00 ВК "Солонка" 3 : 0 ВК "Пустомити"
  29-04-2018 13:00 ВК "ОЛІМП" 3 : 2 ВК "Новояворівськ"
  13-05-2018 13:00 ВК "Пустомити" 3 : 1 ВК "ОЛІМП"
  13-05-2018 13:00 ВК "Новояворівськ" 3 : 1 ВК "Комарно"
  13-05-2018 13:00 ВК "Конюхів" 3 : 0 ВК "Золочів"
  20-05-2018 13:00 ВК "Пустомити" 3 : 0 ВК "Золочів"
  20-05-2018 13:00 ВК "Новояворівськ" 3 : 0 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ"
  20-05-2018 13:00 ВК "Комарно" 2 : 3 ВК "Солонка"
Львівська обласна федерація волейболу LOFV.COM.UA