Чемпіонат Львівщини Сезон 2019-2020
Print
І-й ТУР 20 Жовтня 2019 20-10-2019 00:00 ВК "Сокіл" 2 : 1 ВК "Датський Текстиль"
  20-10-2019 00:00 ВК "Чорні стрижі" 1 : 2 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ"
  20-10-2019 00:00 ВК "Борислав" 3 : 0 ВК "ЮАТРАНС-воллей"
  20-10-2019 00:00 ВК "Новояворівськ" 2 : 1 ВК "Городок"
  20-10-2019 00:00 ВК "Добротвір" 2 : 1 ВК "Пустомити"
  20-10-2019 00:00 ВК "Технолог" 1 : 2 ВК "Солонка"
  20-10-2019 00:00 ВК "Єдність" 2 : 1 ВК "Жидачів-UGPS"
  20-10-2019 00:00 ВК "Трускавець" 0 : 3 ВК "Комарно"

ІІ-й ТУР 17 Листопада 2019 10-11-2019 00:00 ВК "Сокіл" 3 : 0 ВК "Чорні стрижі"
  10-11-2019 00:00 ВК "Датський Текстиль" 2 : 1 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ"
  10-11-2019 00:00 ВК "Датський Текстиль" 1 : 2 ВК "Чорні стрижі"
  10-11-2019 00:00 ВК "Сокіл" 3 : 0 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ"
  17-11-2019 00:00 ВК "Єдність" 3 : 0 ВК "Городок"
  17-11-2019 00:00 ВК "Борислав" 1 : 2 ВК "Комарно"
  17-11-2019 00:00 ВК "Добротвір" 3 : 0 ВК "Солонка"
  17-11-2019 00:00 ВК "Жидачів-UGPS" 1 : 2 ВК "Новояворівськ"
  17-11-2019 00:00 ВК "ЮАТРАНС-воллей" 0 : 3 ВК "Трускавець"
  17-11-2019 00:00 ВК "Пустомити" 0 : 3 ВК "Технолог"
  17-11-2019 00:00 ВК "Пустомити" 2 : 1 ВК "Солонка"
  17-11-2019 00:00 ВК "Жидачів-UGPS" 2 : 1 ВК "Городок"
  17-11-2019 00:00 ВК "ЮАТРАНС-воллей" 0 : 3 ВК "Комарно"
  17-11-2019 00:00 ВК "Добротвір" 3 : 0 ВК "Технолог"
  17-11-2019 00:00 ВК "Єдність" 3 : 0 ВК "Новояворівськ"
  17-11-2019 00:00 ВК "Борислав" 3 : 0 ВК "Трускавець"

ІІІ-й ТУР 24 Листопада 2019 24-11-2019 00:00 ВК "Трускавець" 0 : 3 ВК "Пустомити"
  24-11-2019 00:00 ВК "Комарно" 0 : 3 ВК "Добротвір"
  24-11-2019 00:00 ВК "Комарно" 1 : 2 ВК "Пустомити"
  24-11-2019 00:00 ВК "Трускавець" 0 : 3 ВК "Добротвір"
  24-11-2019 13:00 ВК "Технолог" 3 : 0 ВК "Жидачів-UGPS"
  24-11-2019 13:30 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ" 0 : 3 ВК "Новояворівськ"
  24-11-2019 14:15 ВК "Солонка" 0 : 3 ВК "Єдність"
  24-11-2019 14:30 ВК "Чорні стрижі" 0 : 3 ВК "Городок"
  24-11-2019 15:30 ВК "Солонка" 0 : 3 ВК "Жидачів-UGPS"
  24-11-2019 15:30 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ" 2 : 1 ВК "Городок"
  24-11-2019 16:30 ВК "Чорні стрижі" 0 : 3 ВК "Новояворівськ"
  24-11-2019 16:45 ВК "Технолог" 2 : 1 ВК "Єдність"

IV-й ТУР 1 Грудня 2019 01-12-2019 10:15 ВК "Городок" 1 : 2 ВК "Технолог"
  01-12-2019 11:00 ВК "Єдність" 3 : 0 ВК "Комарно"
  01-12-2019 11:30 ВК "Новояворівськ" 2 : 1 ВК "Солонка"
  01-12-2019 12:00 ВК "ЮАТРАНС-воллей" 2 : 1 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ"
  01-12-2019 12:15 ВК "Жидачів-UGPS" 3 : 0 ВК "Трускавець"
  01-12-2019 12:45 ВК "Новояворівськ" 0 : 3 ВК "Технолог"
  01-12-2019 13:15 ВК "Борислав" 3 : 0 ВК "Чорні стрижі"
  01-12-2019 13:30 ВК "Жидачів-UGPS" 1 : 2 ВК "Комарно"
  01-12-2019 14:00 ВК "Городок" 2 : 1 ВК "Солонка"
  01-12-2019 14:30 ВК "Борислав" 3 : 0 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ"
  01-12-2019 14:45 ВК "Єдність" 3 : 0 ВК "Трускавець"
  01-12-2019 15:15 ВК "Добротвір" 3 : 0 ВК "Сокіл"
  01-12-2019 15:45 ВК "ЮАТРАНС-воллей" 2 : 1 ВК "Чорні стрижі"
  01-12-2019 16:30 ВК "Пустомити" 1 : 2 ВК "Датський Текстиль"
  01-12-2019 17:45 ВК "Пустомити" 0 : 3 ВК "Сокіл"
  01-12-2019 19:00 ВК "Добротвір" 3 : 0 ВК "Датський Текстиль"

ІІІ-й ТУР 24 Листопада 2019 08-12-2019 11:00 ВК "Датський Текстиль" 3 : 0 ВК "ЮАТРАНС-воллей"
  08-12-2019 12:15 ВК "Сокіл" 3 : 0 ВК "Борислав"
  08-12-2019 13:30 ВК "Сокіл" 3 : 0 ВК "ЮАТРАНС-воллей"
  08-12-2019 14:45 ВК "Датський Текстиль" 1 : 2 ВК "Борислав"

V-й ТУР 22 грудня 2019 15-12-2019 14:30 ВК "Чорні стрижі" 1 : 2 ВК "Солонка"
  15-12-2019 15:45 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ" 1 : 2 ВК "Технолог"
  15-12-2019 17:00 ВК "Чорні стрижі" 0 : 3 ВК "Технолог"
  15-12-2019 18:15 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ" 1 : 2 ВК "Солонка"
  22-12-2019 11:00 ВК "Сокіл" 3 : 0 ВК "Єдність"
  22-12-2019 11:30 ВК "Трускавець" 1 : 2 ВК "Новояворівськ"
  22-12-2019 12:00 ВК "Борислав" 2 : 1 ВК "Добротвір"
  22-12-2019 12:12 ВК "Датський Текстиль" 2 : 1 ВК "Жидачів-UGPS"
  22-12-2019 12:45 ВК "Комарно" 1 : 2 ВК "Городок"
  22-12-2019 13:15 ВК "ЮАТРАНС-воллей" 0 : 3 ВК "Пустомити"
  22-12-2019 13:30 ВК "Датський Текстиль" 1 : 2 ВК "Єдність"
  22-12-2019 14:00 ВК "Комарно" 3 : 0 ВК "Новояворівськ"
  22-12-2019 14:30 ВК "ЮАТРАНС-воллей" 0 : 3 ВК "Добротвір"
  22-12-2019 14:45 ВК "Сокіл" 3 : 0 ВК "Жидачів-UGPS"
  22-12-2019 15:15 ВК "Трускавець" 0 : 3 ВК "Городок"
  22-12-2019 15:45 ВК "Борислав" 3 : 0 ВК "Пустомити"

VI-й ТУР 29 Грудня 2019 25-12-2019 13:00 ВК "Технолог" 3 : 0 ВК "Трускавець"
  25-12-2019 14:15 ВК "Солонка" 1 : 2 ВК "Комарно"
  25-12-2019 15:30 ВК "Солонка" 3 : 0 ВК "Трускавець"
  25-12-2019 16:45 ВК "Технолог" 1 : 2 ВК "Комарно"
  29-12-2019 11:00 ВК "Жидачів-UGPS" 3 : 0 ВК "ЮАТРАНС-воллей"
  29-12-2019 12:15 ВК "Єдність" 1 : 2 ВК "Борислав"
  29-12-2019 13:00 ВК "Новояворівськ" 1 : 2 ВК "Датський Текстиль"
  29-12-2019 13:30 ВК "Єдність" 3 : 0 ВК "ЮАТРАНС-воллей"
  29-12-2019 14:15 ВК "Городок" 0 : 3 ВК "Сокіл"
  29-12-2019 14:45 ВК "Жидачів-UGPS" 1 : 2 ВК "Борислав"
  29-12-2019 15:15 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ" 0 : 3 ВК "Добротвір"
  29-12-2019 15:30 ВК "Городок" 0 : 3 ВК "Датський Текстиль"
  29-12-2019 16:15 ВК "Чорні стрижі" 0 : 3 ВК "Пустомити"
  29-12-2019 16:45 ВК "Новояворівськ" 0 : 3 ВК "Сокіл"
  29-12-2019 17:15 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ" 0 : 3 ВК "Пустомити"
  29-12-2019 18:15 ВК "Чорні стрижі" 0 : 3 ВК "Добротвір"

VII-й ТУР 16 Лютого 2020 02-02-2020 15:00 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ" 2 : 1 ВК "Трускавець"
  02-02-2020 16:15 ВК "Чорні стрижі" 0 : 3 ВК "Комарно"
  02-02-2020 17:30 ВК "Чорні стрижі" 2 : 1 ВК "Трускавець"
  02-02-2020 18:45 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ" 0 : 3 ВК "Комарно"
  16-02-2020 11:00 ВК "Датський Текстиль" 2 : 1 ВК "Технолог"
  16-02-2020 12:00 ВК "Борислав" 3 : 0 ВК "Городок"
  16-02-2020 12:15 ВК "Сокіл" 3 : 0 ВК "Солонка"
  16-02-2020 13:00 ВК "Добротвір" 2 : 1 ВК "Єдність"
  16-02-2020 13:15 ВК "ЮАТРАНС-воллей" 0 : 3 ВК "Новояворівськ"
  16-02-2020 13:30 ВК "Сокіл" 2 : 1 ВК "Технолог"
  16-02-2020 14:15 ВК "Пустомити" 0 : 3 ВК "Жидачів-UGPS"
  16-02-2020 14:30 ВК "ЮАТРАНС-воллей" 0 : 3 ВК "Городок"
  16-02-2020 14:45 ВК "Датський Текстиль" 2 : 1 ВК "Солонка"
  16-02-2020 15:30 ВК "Пустомити" 0 : 3 ВК "Єдність"
  16-02-2020 15:45 ВК "Борислав" 3 : 0 ВК "Новояворівськ"
  16-02-2020 16:45 ВК "Добротвір" 3 : 0 ВК "Жидачів-UGPS"

VIII-й ТУР 23 Лютого 2020 23-02-2020 00:00 ВК "Єдність" 3 : 0 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ"
  23-02-2020 00:00 ВК "Трускавець" 0 : 3 ВК "Сокіл"
  23-02-2020 00:00 ВК "Жидачів-UGPS" 3 : 0 ВК "Чорні стрижі"
  23-02-2020 00:00 ВК "Комарно" 2 : 1 ВК "Датський Текстиль"
  23-02-2020 00:00 ВК "Комарно" 1 : 2 ВК "Сокіл"
  23-02-2020 00:00 ВК "Жидачів-UGPS" 3 : 0 ВК "Стрий-ДЮСШ"
  23-02-2020 00:00 ВК "Трускавець" 0 : 3 ВК "Датський Текстиль"
  23-02-2020 00:00 ВК "Єдність" 3 : 0 ВК "Чорні стрижі"
  23-02-2020 13:00 ВК "Технолог" 3 : 0 ВК "ЮАТРАНС-воллей"
  23-02-2020 14:15 ВК "Солонка" 0 : 3 ВК "Борислав"
  23-02-2020 15:30 ВК "Солонка" 3 : 0 ВК "ЮАТРАНС-воллей"
  23-02-2020 16:15 ВК "Новояворівськ" 0 : 3 ВК "Пустомити"
  23-02-2020 16:45 ВК "Технолог" 1 : 2 ВК "Борислав"
  23-02-2020 17:30 ВК "Городок" 0 : 3 ВК "Добротвір"
  23-02-2020 18:45 ВК "Городок" 1 : 2 ВК "Пустомити"
  23-02-2020 20:00 ВК "Новояворівськ" 0 : 3 ВК "Добротвір"

НАСТУПНІ ІГРИ

Львівська обласна федерація волейболу LOFV.COM.UA